LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINE CALANDA_EN:CHIARAVALLE-ZURICH

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE CHIARAVALLE – ZURICH” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1464775304877{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466414357333{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Fline-zurich-chiaravalle%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1469795733688{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Bus Italy-Switzerland: buses from Chiaravalle Central Station to Zurich
The bus line Chiaravalle Zurich, managed by the bus company Calanda Viaggi, connects the South of Italy till arrival in Switzerland. The buses cross the cities of Lamezia Terme and Cosenza in Calabria region and continue to Switzerland. The line goes through Campania region (stops in Caserta and Capua) and reaches Rome, arrives in Tuscany (Arezzo and Firenze), Bologna and other cities in Emilia Romagna region. The route goes then to the North, stops in Milan and Como and to Switzerland (Lugano, Zurich and Schaffhausen).

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468420046933{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”1617″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468421080957{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469784379124{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2FZURIGO||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469787302620{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fcalanda-viaggi||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”CHIARAVALLE – CASERTA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784529216{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2FCASERTA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”CHIARAVALLE – FIRENZE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784550894{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2Ffirenze||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”CHIARAVALLE – BOLOGNA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784566531{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2Fbologna||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”CHIARAVALLE – MILANO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784581551{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2Fmilano||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”CHIARAVALLE – COMO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784597320{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2Fcomo||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”CHIARAVALLE – LUGANO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784613260{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2Flugano||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”CHIARAVALLE – ZURICH” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784902893{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2Fzurigo||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”LAMEZIA TERME – ROME” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784863522{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FLAMEZIA%2520TERME%2Froma||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”LAMEZIA TERME – AREZZO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784686392{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FLAMEZIA%2520TERME%2Farezzo||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”LAMEZIA TERME – REGGIO EMILIA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784715162{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FLAMEZIA%2520TERME%2Freggio%2520emilia||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”AREZZO – MILAN” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784815905{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FAREZZO%2FMILANO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”PARMA – LUGANO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784749762{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fparma%2Flugano||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”MILAN – ZURICH” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784836796{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMILANO%2Fzurigo||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”COSENZA – MILAN” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469784801578{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCOSENZA%2FMILANO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1469784416262{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIARAVALLE%2520CENTRALE%2FZURIGO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1469784423924{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 11:30Friday

  • 11:30 CHIARAVALLE CENTRALE
  • 12:00 SATRIANO
  • 12:15 SOVERATO
  • 12:20 MONTEPAONE
  • 12:30 SQUILLACE LIDO
  • 12:40 CATANZARO LIDO
  • 12:50 CATANZARO
  • 13:15 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 13:30 FALERNA
  • 13:40 SAN MANGO D’AQUINO
  • 13:50 ALTILIA GRIMALDI
  • 14:00 COSENZA
  • 14:15 TORANO
  • 14:45 TARSIA
  • 14:55 ALTOMONTE
  • 15:05 FIRMO
  • 15:20 FRASCINETO
  • 15:45 MORANO CALABRO
  • 16:05 LAURIA
  • 16:10 LAGONEGRO
  • 16:25 PADULA
  • 17:05 SALA CONSILINA
  • 17:10 ATENA LUCANA
  • 17:15 POLLA
  • 17:30 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI
  • 17:40 CAMPAGNA
  • 17:50 BATTIPAGLIA
  • 18:10 MERCATO SAN SEVERINO
  • 18:15 CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
  • 18:20 NOCERA PAGANI
  • 18:25 SARNO
  • 18:35 NOLA
  • 18:50 CASERTA
  • 19:00 CAPUA
  • 19:15 CAIANELLO
  • 19:30 SAN VITTORE
  • 19:40 CASSINO
  • 19:45 PONTECORVO
  • 19:55 CEPRANO
  • 20:05 FROSINONE
  • 20:55 ROME
  • 22:40 ORTE
  • 22:45 ATTIGLIANO
  • 23:00 ORVIETO
  • 23:40 SINALUNGA VALDICHIANA BETTOLLE
  • 23:55 AREZZO
  • 00:10 VALDARNO
  • 00:45 FLORENCE
  • 00:55 PRATO CALENZANO
  • 01:45 BOLOGNA
  • 02:15 MODENA
  • 02:30 REGGIO EMILIA
  • 03:35 PARMA
  • 03:50 FIDENZA
  • 04:15 PIACENZA
  • 05:00 MILAN
  • 05:10 LAINATE
  • 05:20 TURATE
  • 05:30 COMO
  • 06:00 LUGANO
  • 06:35 BELLINZONA
  • 06:50 LOSTALLO
  • 07:40 THUSIS
  • 07:45 TAMINS
  • 07:55 DOMAT EMS
  • 08:00 CHUR
  • 08:15 LANDQUART
  • 08:45 FLUMS
  • 09:00 WEESEN
  • 09:15 UZNACH
  • 09:20 SCHMERIKON
  • 09:30 RUTI
  • 09:40 HINWIL
  • 09:45 WETZIKON
  • 09:50 USTER
  • 10:10 ZURICH
  • 10:40 WINTERTHUR
  • LAST STOP 11:00 SCHAFFHAUSEN

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 12:30Tuesday

  • 12:30 CHIARAVALLE CENTRALE
  • 13:00 SATRIANO
  • 13:15 SOVERATO
  • 13:20 MONTEPAONE
  • 13:30 SQUILLACE LIDO
  • 13:40 CATANZARO LIDO
  • 13:50 CATANZARO
  • 14:15 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 14:30 FALERNA
  • 14:40 SAN MANGO D’AQUINO
  • 14:50 ALTILIA GRIMALDI
  • 15:00 COSENZA
  • 15:15 TORANO
  • 15:45 TARSIA
  • 15:55 ALTOMONTE
  • 16:05 FIRMO
  • 16:20 FRASCINETO
  • 16:45 MORANO CALABRO
  • 17:05 LAURIA
  • 17:10 LAGONEGRO
  • 17:25 PADULA
  • 18:05 SALA CONSILINA
  • 18:10 ATENA LUCANA
  • 18:15 POLLA
  • 18:30 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI
  • 18:40 CAMPAGNA
  • 18:50 BATTIPAGLIA
  • 19:10 MERCATO SAN SEVERINO
  • 19:15 CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
  • 19:20 NOCERA PAGANI
  • 19:25 SARNO
  • 19:35 NOLA
  • 19:50 CASERTA
  • 20:00 CAPUA
  • 20:15 CAIANELLO
  • 20:30 SAN VITTORE
  • 20:40 CASSINO
  • 20:45 PONTECORVO
  • 20:55 CEPRANO
  • 21:05 FROSINONE
  • 21:55 ROME
  • 23:40 ORTE
  • 23:45 ATTIGLIANO
  • 00:00 ORVIETO
  • 00:40 SINALUNGA VALDICHIANA BETTOLLE
  • 00:55 AREZZO
  • 01:10 VALDARNO
  • 01:45 FLORENCE
  • 01:55 PRATO CALENZANO
  • 02:45 BOLOGNA
  • 03:15 MODENA
  • 03:30 REGGIO EMILIA
  • 04:35 PARMA
  • 04:50 FIDENZA
  • 05:15 PIACENZA
  • 06:00 MILAN
  • 06:10 LAINATE
  • 06:20 TURATE
  • 06:30 COMO
  • 07:00 LUGANO
  • 07:35 BELLINZONA
  • 07:50 LOSTALLO
  • 08:40 THUSIS
  • 08:45 TAMINS
  • 08:55 DOMAT EMS
  • 09:00 CHUR
  • 09:15 LANDQUART
  • 09:45 FLUMS
  • 10:00 WEESEN
  • 10:15 UZNACH
  • 10:20 SCHMERIKON
  • 10:30 RUTI
  • 10:40 HINWIL
  • 10:45 WETZIKON
  • 10:50 USTER
  • 11:10 ZURICH
  • 11:40 WINTERTHUR
  • LAST STOP 12:00 SCHAFFHAUSEN

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 13:30Saturday

  • 13:30 CHIARAVALLE CENTRALE
  • 14:00 SATRIANO
  • 14:15 SOVERATO
  • 14:20 MONTEPAONE
  • 14:30 SQUILLACE LIDO
  • 14:40 CATANZARO LIDO
  • 14:50 CATANZARO
  • 15:15 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 15:30 FALERNA
  • 15:40 SAN MANGO D’AQUINO
  • 15:50 ALTILIA GRIMALDI
  • 16:00 COSENZA
  • 16:15 TORANO
  • 16:45 TARSIA
  • 16:55 ALTOMONTE
  • 17:05 FIRMO
  • 17:20 FRASCINETO
  • 17:45 MORANO CALABRO
  • 18:05 LAURIA
  • 18:10 LAGONEGRO
  • 18:25 PADULA
  • 19:05 SALA CONSILINA
  • 19:10 ATENA LUCANA
  • 19:15 POLLA
  • 19:30 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI
  • 19:40 CAMPAGNA
  • 19:50 BATTIPAGLIA
  • 20:10 MERCATO SAN SEVERINO
  • 20:15 CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
  • 20:20 NOCERA PAGANI
  • 20:25 SARNO
  • 20:35 NOLA
  • 20:50 CASERTA
  • 21:00 CAPUA
  • 21:15 CAIANELLO
  • 21:30 SAN VITTORE
  • 21:40 CASSINO
  • 21:45 PONTECORVO
  • 21:55 CEPRANO
  • 22:05 FROSINONE
  • 22:55 ROME
  • 00:40 ORTE
  • 00:45 ATTIGLIANO
  • 01:00 ORVIETO
  • 01:40 SINALUNGA VALDICHIANA BETTOLLE
  • 01:55 AREZZO
  • 02:10 VALDARNO
  • 02:45 FLORENCE
  • 02:55 PRATO CALENZANO
  • 03:45 BOLOGNA
  • 04:15 MODENA
  • 04:30 REGGIO EMILIA
  • 05:35 PARMA
  • 05:50 FIDENZA
  • 06:15 PIACENZA
  • 07:00 MILAN
  • 07:10 LAINATE
  • 07:20 TURATE
  • 07:30 COMO
  • 08:00 LUGANO
  • 08:35 BELLINZONA
  • 08:50 LOSTALLO
  • 09:40 THUSIS
  • 09:45 TAMINS
  • 09:55 DOMAT EMS
  • 10:00 CHUR
  • 10:15 LANDQUART
  • 10:45 FLUMS
  • 11:00 WEESEN
  • 11:15 UZNACH
  • 11:20 SCHMERIKON
  • 11:30 RUTI
  • 11:40 HINWIL
  • 11:45 WETZIKON
  • 11:50 USTER
  • 12:10 ZURICH
  • 12:40 WINTERTHUR
  • LAST STOP 13:00 SCHAFFHAUSEN

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT