LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINEE GIGANTE_EN: METAPONTO-NAPLES

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE METAPONTO – NAPLES” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1464773865044{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466411672683{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Froute-naples-metaponto%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1475836946360{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Basilicata – Campania, bus line from Metaponto to Naples

The bus route, operated by the company Gruppo Gigante, joins Basilicata region with Campania region: the buses cross Apulia region and stops in various cities as Taranto, Massafra and Bari. The bus line continues to the towns of Barletta and Avellino, till it reaches the capital of region Campania, Naples.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468420046933{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”788″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468421080957{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468490945416{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMETAPONTO%2FNAPOLI||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468490060825{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fgruppo-gigante||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”METAPONTO – TARANTO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490314436{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmetaponto%2FTARANTO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”METAPONTO – BARI” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490302034{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmetaponto%2Fbari||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”TARANTO – AVELLINO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490286418{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Ftaranto%2Favellino||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”TARANTO – NAPLES” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490454045{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Ftaranto%2Fnapoli||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BARI – AVELLINO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490672882{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fbari%2FAVELLINO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BARI – NAPLES” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490657225{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fbari%2Fnapoli||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BARLETTA – NAPLES” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490749184{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fbarletta%2FNAPOLI||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1468490963864{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMETAPONTO%2FNAPOLI||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468489973332{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 05:30All Days

  • 05:30 METAPONTO
  • 05:40 GINOSA MARINA
  • 06:00 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 06:10 TARANTO
  • 06:20 MASSAFRA
  • 06:30 MOTTOLA
  • 06:50 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 07:00 CASAMASSIMA
  • 07:15 BARI PORTO
  • 07:20 BARI
  • 07:45 MOLFETTA
  • 08:00 TRANI
  • 08:15 BARLETTA
  • 08:40 CERIGNOLA
  • 09:05 CANDELA
  • 09:55 AVELLINO
  • LAST STOP 10:40 NAPLES

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 08:40All Days

  • 08:40 METAPONTO
  • 08:50 GINOSA MARINA
  • 09:05 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 09:15 TARANTO
  • 09:25 MASSAFRA
  • 09:35 MOTTOLA
  • 09:55 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 10:05 CASAMASSIMA
  • 10:25 BARI HARBOUR
  • 10:40 BARI
  • 11:05 MOLFETTA
  • 11:20 TRANI
  • 11:35 BARLETTA
  • 12:00 CERIGNOLA
  • 12:25 CANDELA
  • 13:15 AVELLINO
  • LAST STOP 14:00 NAPLES

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 14:30Fri-Sat-Sun

  • 14:30 METAPONTO
  • 14:40 GINOSA MARINA
  • 15:00 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 15:10 TARANTO
  • 15:20 MASSAFRA
  • 15:30 MOTTOLA
  • 15:50 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 16:00 CASAMASSIMA
  • 16:15 BARI HARBOUR
  • 16:20 BARI
  • 16:45 MOLFETTA
  • 17:00 TRANI
  • 17:15 BARLETTA
  • 17:40 CERIGNOLA
  • 18:05 CANDELA
  • 18:55 AVELLINO
  • LAST STOP 19:45 NAPLES

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT