LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEA SATI_EN:BOLOGNA-CAMPOBASSO

LINE BOLOGNA - CAMPOBASSO

Buses Emilia Romagna – Molise regions: bus line from Bologna to Campobasso
The bus line BolognaCampobasso, managed by the bus company S.A.T.I., connects the regions of Emilia Romagna and Molise. The route starts from the bus station of Bologna and crosses various cities in Emilia Romagna region as Imola, Forlì and Rimini. The buses reach then Molise region, stop in Termoli. The route ends in Campobasso.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 15:40MON / WED / FRI

  • 15:40 BOLOGNA
  • 16:20 IMOLA
  • 17:00 FORLI’
  • 17:50 RIMINI
  • 21:50 SAN SALVO MARINA
  • 22:10 TERMOLI
  • 22:20 PORTOCANNONE SCALO FS
  • 22:48 MORRONE DEL SANNIO BIVIO
  • LAST STOP 23:20 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW