LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINEA SATI_EN:BOLOGNA-CAMPOBASSO

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE BOLOGNA – CAMPOBASSO” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466415284910{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466415279982{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Fline-campobasso-bologna%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1469102838015{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Emilia Romagna – Molise regions: bus line from Bologna to Campobasso
The bus line BolognaCampobasso, managed by the bus company S.A.T.I., connects the regions of Emilia Romagna and Molise. The route starts from the bus station of Bologna and crosses various cities in Emilia Romagna region as Imola, Forlì and Rimini. The buses reach then Molise region, stop in Termoli. The route ends in Campobasso.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1469101395542{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”1816″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1469101401411{margin-top: 10px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469101355591{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FBOLOGNA%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469101387175{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fsati||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”BOLOGNA – CAMPOBASSO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469101447137{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fbologna%2Fcampobasso||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”IMOLA – CAMPOBASSO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469101472465{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FIMOLA%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”FORLÌ – CAMPOBASSO ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469101497058{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FFORLI_%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”RIMINI – CAMPOBASSO ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469101521964{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FRIMINI%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1469101337473{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FBOLOGNA%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1469101309542{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 15:40MON / WED / FRI

  • 15:40 BOLOGNA
  • 16:20 IMOLA
  • 17:00 FORLI’
  • 17:50 RIMINI
  • 21:50 SAN SALVO MARINA
  • 22:10 TERMOLI
  • 22:20 PORTOCANNONE SCALO FS
  • 22:48 MORRONE DEL SANNIO BIVIO
  • LAST STOP 23:20 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT