LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEA SATI_EN:CAMPOBASSO-BOLOGNA

LINE CAMPOBASSO - BOLOGNA

Buses Emilia Romagna – Molise regions: bus line from Campobasso to Bologna
The bus line CampobassoBologna, managed by the bus company S.A.T.I., connects the regions of Emilia Romagna and Molise. The route starts from the bus station of Bologna and crosses various cities in Emilia Romagna region as Imola, Forlì and Rimini. The buses reach then Molise region, stop in Termoli. The route ends in Campobasso.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 07:10mon / wed / fri

  • 07:10 CAMPOBASSO
  • 07:32 MORRONE DEL SANNIO BIVIO
  • 08:00 PORTOCANNONE SCALO FS
  • 08:10 TERMOLI
  • 08:30 SAN SALVO MARINA
  • 12:30 RIMINI
  • 13:20 FORLI’
  • 14:05 IMOLA
  • LAST STOP 14:50 BOLOGNA

BOOK NOW

CLOSE
CLOSE