LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEA SATI_EN:CAMPOBASSO-NAPOLI

LINE CAMPOBASSO - NAPLES

Buses Campania – Molise regions: bus line from Campobasso to Naples 
The bus line Campobasso – Naples, managed by the bus company S.A.T.I., connects the regions Molise and Campania. The route starts from the bus station of Campobasso crosses various cities in Molise region, as Venafro and Isernia. The route ends in the city of Naples.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 05:00from mon to sat

  • 05:00 CAMPOBASSO
  • 05:25 BOJANO
  • 05:55 ISERNIA
  • 06:25 VENAFRO
  • 06:45 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 06:50 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • LAST STOP 07:45 NAPLES

BOOK NOW

Departure time 08:00FROM MON TO SAT

  • 08:00 CAMPOBASSO
  • 08:25 BOJANO
  • 08:55 ISERNIA
  • 09:25 VENAFRO
  • 09:45 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 09:50 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • LAST STOP 10:45 NAPLES

BOOK NOW

Departure time 14:00From Mon to sat

  • 14:00 CAMPOBASSO
  • 14:25 BOJANO
  • 14:55 ISERNIA
  • 15:25 VENAFRO
  • 15:45 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 15:50 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • LAST STOP 16:45 NAPLES

BOOK NOW