LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINE ANDIRIVIENI_EN:CARIATI-LAMEZIA TERME

LINE CARIATI - AIROPORT LAMEZIA TERME

Bus shuttle Lamezia Terme Airport. Departure from the cities of Cariati, Rossano, Corigliano, Sibari and Firmo: bus to/from Calabrian cities to Lamezia Terme Airport
The shuttle service from/to Lamezia Terme Airport, managed by the bus company Andirivieni Travel, operates a direct connection between the international airport “Sant’Eufemia” of Lamezia Terme and the cities of Calabria region: Cariati, Rossano, Corigliano, Sibari and Firmo. The beautiful beaches of Calabria are waiting for you!

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 04:15all days

  • 04:15 CARIATI
  • 04:25 PIETRAPAOLA
  • 04:35 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 04:45 ROSSANO
  • 05:00 CONIGLIANO
  • 05:15 SIBARI
  • 05:30 FIRMO
  • 05:45 TARSIA
  • last stop 07:00 LAMEZIA TERME

BOOK NOW

Departure time 07:45all days

  • 07:45 CARIATI
  • 07:55 PIETRAPAOLA
  • 08:05 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 08:15 ROSSANO
  • 08:30 CONIGLIANO
  • 08:45 SIBARI
  • 09:00 FIRMO
  • 09:15 TARSIA
  • last stop 10:30 LAMEZIA TERME

BOOK NOW

Departure time 12:15all days

  • 12:15 CARIATI
  • 12:25 PIETRAPAOLA
  • 12:35 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 12:45 ROSSANO
  • 13:00 CONIGLIANO
  • 13:15 SIBARI
  • 13:30 FIRMO
  • 13:45 TARSIA
  • last stop 15:00 LAMEZIA TERME

BOOK NOW

Departure time 15:30all days

  • 15:30 CARIATI
  • 15:40 PIETRAPAOLA
  • 15:50 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 16:00 ROSSANO
  • 16:15 CONIGLIANO
  • 16:30 SIBARI
  • 16:45 FIRMO
  • 17:00 TARSIA
  • last stop 18:15 LAMEZIA TERME

BOOK NOW