LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINE ESPOSITO_EN:LAVENA-PETRONA

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE LAVENA PONTE TRESA – PETRONA'” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1464775206202{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1468919726101{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Fline-petrona-lavena%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468919372265{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Lombardy – Calabria region: bus line from Lavena Ponte Tresa to Petronà
The bus line Lavena Ponte TresaPetronà, managed by bus company Esposito Viaggi, joins Calabria region with Lombardy. The line runs through Italy, from the north, passing through Lombardy, stops to Lampugnano station in Milan and Lecco and Emilia Romagna (Modena, Bologna and Parma). The route continues to Calabria with stops in Catanzaro Lido and Lamezia Terme, before coming to its last stop in Petronà.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468919182996{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”1593″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468919189684{margin-top: 15px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468919256003{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fit%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FLAVENA%2520PONTE%2520TRESA%2FPETRONA_||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468919285228{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fesposito||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”BOLOGNA – PETRONÀ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468919411726{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fbologna%2Fpetrona_||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PARMA – PETRONÀ ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468919434106{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPARMA%2FPETRONA_||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”MILAN – PETRONÀ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468919459958{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMILANO%2520LAMPUGNANO%2FPETRONA_||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”VARESE – PETRONÀ ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468919485938{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fvarese%2FPETRONA_||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”MODENA – LAMEZIA TERME ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468919511033{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMODENA%2FLAMEZIA%2520TERME||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”PIACENZA – LAMEZIA TERME ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468919534689{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPIACENZA%2FLAMEZIA%2520TERME||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”MILAN – LAMEZIA TERME ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468919560921{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMILANO%2520LAMPUGNANO%2FLAMEZIA%2520TERME||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1468919240250{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fit%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FLAVENA%2520PONTE%2520TRESA%2FPETRONA_||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468919213545{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 13:40TUE / SAT

  • 13:40 LAVENA PONTE TRESA
  • 14:10 VARESE
  • 15:15 ERBA
  • 15:35 LECCO
  • 16:30 MILANO LAMPUGNANO
  • 17:30 PIACENZA
  • 18:10 FIDENZA
  • 18:30 PARMA
  • 19:00 REGGIO EMILIA
  • 19:50 MODENA
  • 20:30 BOLOGNA
  • 21:40 BARBERINO DI MUGELLO
  • 07:15 RENDE
  • 07:40 ALTILIA GRIMALDI
  • 08:25 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 09:00 CATANZARO LIDO
  • 09:20 SELLIA MARINA
  • 09:30 BOTRICELLO
  • 09:50 CUTRO
  • 10:10 FORESTA
  • 10:25 MESORACA
  • 11:00 PETRONA’

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT