LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINE ESPOSITO_EN:LAVENA-PETRONA

LINE LAVENA PONTE TRESA - PETRONA'

Buses Lombardy – Calabria region: bus line from Lavena Ponte Tresa to Petronà
The bus line Lavena Ponte TresaPetronà, managed by bus company Esposito Viaggi, joins Calabria region with Lombardy. The line runs through Italy, from the north, passing through Lombardy, stops to Lampugnano station in Milan and Lecco and Emilia Romagna (Modena, Bologna and Parma). The route continues to Calabria with stops in Catanzaro Lido and Lamezia Terme, before coming to its last stop in Petronà.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 13:40TUE / SAT

  • 13:40 LAVENA PONTE TRESA
  • 14:10 VARESE
  • 15:15 ERBA
  • 15:35 LECCO
  • 16:30 MILANO LAMPUGNANO
  • 17:30 PIACENZA
  • 18:10 FIDENZA
  • 18:30 PARMA
  • 19:00 REGGIO EMILIA
  • 19:50 MODENA
  • 20:30 BOLOGNA
  • 21:40 BARBERINO DI MUGELLO
  • 07:15 RENDE
  • 07:40 ALTILIA GRIMALDI
  • 08:25 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 09:00 CATANZARO LIDO
  • 09:20 SELLIA MARINA
  • 09:30 BOTRICELLO
  • 09:50 CUTRO
  • 10:10 FORESTA
  • 10:25 MESORACA
  • 11:00 PETRONA’

BOOK NOW

CLOSE
CLOSE