LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINEA SATI_EN:NAPLES-CAMPOBASSO

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE NAPLES – CAMPOBASSO” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1464776263227{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466415470616{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Fline-campobasso-naples%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1469105659375{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Campania – Molise regions: bus line from Naples to Campobasso
The bus line Naples Campobasso, managed by the bus company S.A.T.I., connects the regions Campania and Molise. The route starts from the bus station of Naples crosses various cities in Molise region, as Venafro, Isernia and Campobasso.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1469103619416{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”1842″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1469103627432{margin-top: 10px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469103697230{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FNAPOLI%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469103730777{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fsati||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”NAPLES – ISERNIA ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469103835821{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fnapoli%2Fisernia||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”NAPLES – CAMPOBASSO ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469103859988{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fnapoli%2Fcampobasso||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”ISERNIA – CAMPOBASSO ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469103897174{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FISERNIA%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1469103682037{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FNAPOLI%2FCAMPOBASSO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1469103657940{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 08:50from mon to sat

  • 08:50 NAPLES
  • 09:45 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • 09:50 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 10:10 VENAFRO
  • 10:40 ISERNIA
  • 11:10 BOJANO
  • LAST STOP 11:35 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 15:20from mon to sat

  • 15:20 NAPLES
  • 16:15 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • 16:20 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 16:40 VENAFRO
  • 17:10 ISERNIA
  • 17:40 BOJANO
  • LAST STOP 18:05 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 17:40from mon to sat

  • 17:40 NAPLES
  • 18:35 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • 18:40 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 19:00 VENAFRO
  • 19:30 ISERNIA
  • 20:00 BOJANO
  • LAST STOP 20:25 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT