LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEA SATI_EN:NAPLES-CAMPOBASSO

LINE NAPLES - CAMPOBASSO

Buses Campania – Molise regions: bus line from Naples to Campobasso
The bus line Naples Campobasso, managed by the bus company S.A.T.I., connects the regions Campania and Molise. The route starts from the bus station of Naples crosses various cities in Molise region, as Venafro, Isernia and Campobasso.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 08:50from mon to sat

  • 08:50 NAPLES
  • 09:45 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • 09:50 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 10:10 VENAFRO
  • 10:40 ISERNIA
  • 11:10 BOJANO
  • LAST STOP 11:35 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW

Departure time 15:20from mon to sat

  • 15:20 NAPLES
  • 16:15 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • 16:20 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 16:40 VENAFRO
  • 17:10 ISERNIA
  • 17:40 BOJANO
  • LAST STOP 18:05 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW

Departure time 17:40from mon to sat

  • 17:40 NAPLES
  • 18:35 CAIANELLO INGRESSO
  • 18:40 VAIRANO SCALO
  • 19:00 VENAFRO
  • 19:30 ISERNIA
  • 20:00 BOJANO
  • LAST STOP 20:25 CAMPOBASSO

BOOK NOW