LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINE ESPOSITO_EN:PETRONA-LAVENA

LINE PETRONA' - LAVENA PONTE TRESA

Buses Calabria- Lombardy region: bus line from Petronà to Lavena Ponte Tresa
The bus line Petronà Lavena Ponte Tresa, managed by bus company Esposito Viaggi, joins Calabria region with Lombardy. The line crosses Italy: from Calabria, stops in Catanzaro Lido and Lamezia Terme, till Emilia Romagna, stopping Modena, Bologna and Parma. The route reaches Lombardy, stops at Lampugnano station in Milan and Lecco and ends its run in Lavena Ponte Tresa.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 14:00MON / THU

  • 14:00 PETRONA’
  • 14:30 MESORACA
  • 14:50 FORESTA
  • 15:22 CUTRO
  • 15:50 BOTRICELLO
  • 16:13 SELLIA MARINA
  • 16:30 CATANZARO LIDO
  • 17:10 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 17:50 ATILIA GRIMALDI
  • 18:15 RENDE
  • 04:30 BARBERINO DI MUGELLO
  • 05:35 BOLOGNA
  • 06:10 MODENA
  • 06:45 REGGIO EMILIA
  • 07:25 PARMA
  • 07:45 FIDENZA
  • 08:20 PIACENZA
  • 09:15 MILANO LAMPUGNANO
  • 10:00 LECCO
  • 10:30 ERBA
  • 11:30 VARESE
  • LAST STOP 12:00 LAVENA PONTE TRESA

BOOK NOW

CLOSE
CLOSE