LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINE SELLITTO_EN:GENEVA-AVELLINO

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE TIRRENICA-ADRIATICA SWITZERLAND-ITALY” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1473850732586{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1473850784906{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Flinee-avellino-ginevra%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1474965533754{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Bus Switzerland-Italy: bus line Tirrenica-Adriatica
The international bus line, managed by the bus company Autolinee Sellitto, connects Switzerland with the South of Italy. The bus line is divided in 2 routes. The first starts from Switzerland (Payerne) and reaches Italy crossinf Rimini and Civitanova Marche. The buses continue to Abruzzo region (stops in Chieti and Giulianova) and to the cities of Foggia, Lacedonia, Benevento and Montesarchio. The second route starts from the beautiful cities of Switzerland of Courmayeur, Cluses, Annemasse, Ginevra, Rolle, Renens, Yverdon and Payerne. The bus route crosses Milan and Emilia Romagna region in Bologna, Modena and Parma. The line goes to the South to Florence and Lazio region (Frosinone and Rome) and ends in Bagnoli Irpino.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468496217415{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”5525″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468496194732{margin-top: 10px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1474965602890{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPAYERNE%2FMONTESARCHIO||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1474965621011{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fsellitto||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468496217415{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”5526″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468496194732{margin-top: 10px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1474965672166{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPAYERNE%2Fbagnoli%2520irpino||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1474959966564{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fsellitto||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”GENEVA – MILAN” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965703415{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FGINEVRA%2FMILANO||”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”GENEVA – FLORENCE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965730030{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FGINEVRA%2FFIRENZE||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”GENEVA – AVELLINO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965749665{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FGINEVRA%2Favellino||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”GENEVA – ROME” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965773655{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FGINEVRA%2Froma||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”MILAN – FLORENCE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965798749{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmilano%2Ffirenze||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”MILAN – ROME” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965821747{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmilano%2Froma||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=” MILAN – FLORENCE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965845538{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmilano%2Ffirenze||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1474552914230{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=” PARMA – BOLOGNA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965865699{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fparma%2FBOLOGNA||”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PARMA – FLORENCE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965890524{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fparma%2Ffirenze||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PARMA – ROME” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965912659{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fparma%2Froma||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”RIMINI – FOGGIA ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965934035{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FRIMINI%2FFOGGIA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=” MODENA – ROME” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965954933{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmodena%2Froma||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”PAYERNE – MODENA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965972773{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPAYERNE%2FMODENA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BOLOGNA – FLORENCE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474965996165{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FBOLOGNA%2FFIRENZE||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1474966434114{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1474965583100{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPAYERNE%2FMONTESARCHIO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1474965340520{background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″]

Departure time 17:10 - Route #1monday

  • 17:10 PAYERNE
  • 17:30 YVERDON
  • 17:35 BAVOIS
  • 18:00 RENENS
  • 18:15 MORGES
  • 18:20 ROLLE
  • 18:30 GLAND
  • 18:40 NYON
  • 19:40 GENEVA
  • 20:15 ANNEMASSE
  • 20:35 BONNEVILLE OVEST
  • 20:50 CLUSES
  • 21:30 COURMAYEUR
  • 22:30 CHATILLON AOSTA
  • 22:50 AOSTA
  • 00:45 MILAN
  • 01:45 PARMA
  • 02:30 MODENA
  • 03:30 BOLOGNA
  • 05:00 RIMINI
  • 06:30 CIVITANOVA MARCHE
  • 07:35 GIULIANOVA
  • 08:10 CHIETI
  • 09:00 VAL DI SANGRO
  • 09:25 VASTO SUD
  • 09:40 TERMOLI
  • 10:40 SAN SEVERO
  • 11:10 FOGGIA
  • 11:55 CANDELA
  • 12:10 LACEDONIA
  • 12:30 GROTTAMINARDA
  • 13:00 BENEVENTO
  • LAST STOP 13:30 MONTESARCHIO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″]

Departure time 17:10 - Route #1friday

  • 17:10 PAYERNE
  • 17:30 YVERDON
  • 17:35 BAVOIS
  • 18:00 RENENS
  • 18:15 MORGES
  • 18:20 ROLLE
  • 18:30 GLAND
  • 18:40 NYON
  • 19:40 GENEVA
  • 20:15 ANNEMASSE
  • 20:35 BONNEVILLE OVEST
  • 20:50 CLUSES
  • 21:30 COURMAYEUR
  • 22:30 CHATILLON AOSTA
  • 22:50 AOSTA
  • 00:45 MILAN
  • 01:45 PARMA
  • 02:30 MODENA
  • 03:30 BOLOGNA
  • 05:00 RIMINI
  • 06:30 CIVITANOVA MARCHE
  • 07:35 GIULIANOVA
  • 08:10 CHIETI
  • 09:00 VAL DI SANGRO
  • 09:25 VASTO SUD
  • 09:40 TERMOLI
  • 10:40 SAN SEVERO
  • 11:10 FOGGIA
  • 11:55 CANDELA
  • 12:10 LACEDONIA
  • 12:30 GROTTAMINARDA
  • 13:00 BENEVENTO
  • LAST STOP 13:30 MONTESARCHIO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1474960088188{background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1474965652908{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPAYERNE%2Fbagnoli%2520irpino||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1474965348623{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″]

Departure time 17:10 - Route #2monday

  • 17:10 PAYERNE
  • 17:30 YVERDON
  • 17:35 BAVOIS
  • 18:00 RENENS
  • 18:15 MORGES
  • 18:20 ROLLE
  • 18:30 GLAND
  • 18:40 NYON
  • 19:40 GENEVA
  • 20:15 ANNEMASSE
  • 20:35 BONNEVILLE OVEST
  • 20:50 CLUSES
  • 21:30 COURMAYEUR
  • 22:30 CHATILLON AOSTA
  • 22:50 AOSTA
  • 00:45 MILAN
  • 01:45 PARMA
  • 02:30 MODENA
  • 03:30 BOLOGNA
  • 04:30 FLORENCE
  • 07:20 ROME
  • 08:30 FROSINONE
  • 09:00 SAN VITTORE
  • 09:15 CAIANELLO
  • 09:40 SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE
  • 10:00 AVELLINO
  • 10:30 PONTEROMITO
  • 10:50 MONTELLA CASERMA
  • LAST STOP 11:00 BAGNOLI IRPINO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″]

Departure time 17:10 - Route #2friday

  • 17:10 PAYERNE
  • 17:30 YVERDON
  • 17:35 BAVOIS
  • 18:00 RENENS
  • 18:15 MORGES
  • 18:20 ROLLE
  • 18:30 GLAND
  • 18:40 NYON
  • 19:40 GENEVA
  • 20:15 ANNEMASSE
  • 20:35 BONNEVILLE OVEST
  • 20:50 CLUSES
  • 21:30 COURMAYEUR
  • 22:30 CHATILLON AOSTA
  • 22:50 AOSTA
  • 00:45 MILAN
  • 01:45 PARMA
  • 02:30 MODENA
  • 03:30 BOLOGNA
  • 04:30 FLORENCE
  • 07:20 ROME
  • 08:30 FROSINONE
  • 09:00 SAN VITTORE
  • 09:15 CAIANELLO
  • 09:40 SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE
  • 10:00 AVELLINO
  • 10:30 PONTEROMITO
  • 10:50 MONTELLA CASERMA
  • LAST STOP 11:00 BAGNOLI IRPINO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT