LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEA ANDIRIVIENI_EN:LAMEZIA TERME-CARIATI

LINE AIRPORT LAMEZIA TERME - CARIATI

Bus shuttle Lamezia Terme Airport. Departure from the cities of Cariati, Rossano, Corigliano, Sibari and Firmo: bus to/from Calabrian cities to Lamezia Terme Airport
The shuttle service from/to Lamezia Terme Airport, managed by the bus company Andirivieni Travel, operates a direct connection between the international airport “Sant’Eufemia” of Lamezia Terme and the cities of Calabria region: Cariati, Rossano, Corigliano, Sibari and Firmo. The beautiful beaches of Calabria are waiting for you!

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 09:30all days

  • 09:30 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 10:45 TARSIA
  • 11:00 FIRMO
  • 11:15 SIBARI
  • 11:30 CONIGLIANO
  • 11:45 ROSSANO
  • 11:55 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 12:05 PIETRAPAOLA
  • last stop 12:15 CARIATI

BOOK NOW

Departure time 12:45All days

  • 12:45 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 14:00 TARSIA
  • 14:15 FIRMO
  • 14:30 SIBARI
  • 14:45 CONIGLIANO
  • 15:00 ROSSANO
  • 15:10 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 15:20 PIETRAPAOLA
  • last stop 15:30 CARIATI

BOOK NOW

Departure time 17:30all days

  • 17:30 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 18:45 TARSIA
  • 19:00 FIRMO
  • 19:15 SIBARI
  • 19:30 CONIGLIANO
  • 19:45 ROSSANO
  • 19:55 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 20:05 PIETRAPAOLA
  • last stop 20:15 CARIATI

BOOK NOW

Departure time 21:45all days

  • 21:45 LAMEZIA TERME
  • 23:00 TARSIA
  • 23:15 FIRMO
  • 23:30 SIBARI
  • 23:45 CONIGLIANO
  • 24:00 ROSSANO
  • 00:01 MIRTO CROSIA
  • 00:20 PIETRAPAOLA
  • last stop 00:30 CARIATI

BOOK NOW

CLOSE
CLOSE