LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEA ZAMPETTI_EN:SAN SEVERO-LIVORNO

LINE SAN SEVERO - LIVORNO

Buses Apulia – Tuscany regions: bus line from San Severo to Livorno
The bus line San SeveroLivorno, managed by the bus company Zampetti, connects Apulia region with Tuscany. The route starts from San Severo bus station, in Apulia region, crosses Campania region, stops in the cities of Avellino and Caserta, goes through Lazio region (Cassino and Frosinone). The line reaches Tuscany region, stops in Siena, Florence, Lucca, Pisa and at last in Livorno city center.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 08:40 - Route 1TUE / THU / SUN

  • 11:55 SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
  • 12:05 BENEVENTO
  • 12:35 TELESE TERME
  • 13:20 CAIANELLO
  • 13:45 CASSINO
  • 14:45 FROSINONE
  • 17:05 SINALUNGA
  • 17:35 SIENA
  • 18:15 POGGIBONSI
  • 18:35 IMPRUNETA
  • 19:05 FLORENCE
  • 19:25 FLORENCE NORD
  • 19:40 PISTOIA
  • 19:55 MONTECATINI TERME
  • 20:15 LUCCA
  • 20:35 PISA
  • LAST STOP 21:05 LIVORNO

BOOK NOW

Departure time 08:40 - Route 2TUE / THU / SUN

  • 11:40 CAMPOBASSO
  • 12:05 BOIANO
  • 12:35 ISERNIA
  • 13:00 VENAFRO
  • 13:45 CASSINO
  • 14:45 FROSINONE
  • 17:05 SINALUNGA
  • 17:35 SIENA
  • 18:15 POGGIBONSI
  • 18:35 IMPRUNETA
  • 19:05 FLORENCE
  • 19:25 FLORENCE NORD
  • 19:40 PISTOIA
  • 19:55 MONTECATINI TERME
  • 20:15 LUCCA
  • 20:35 PISA
  • LAST STOP 21:05 LIVORNO

BOOK NOW

Departure time 08:40 - Route 3tue / thu / sun

  • 08:40 SAN SEVERO
  • 09:10 LUCERA
  • 09:35 FOGGIA
  • 10:05 CANDELA
  • 10:25 LACEDONIA
  • 11:00 GROTTAMINARDA
  • 12:00 AVELLINO
  • 12:55 CASERTA
  • 13:20 CAIANELLO
  • 13:45 CASSINO
  • 14:45 FROSINONE
  • 17:05 SINALUNGA
  • 17:35 SIENA
  • 18:15 POGGIBONSI
  • 18:35 IMPRUNETA
  • 19:05 FLORENCE
  • 19:25 FLORENCE NORD
  • 19:40 PISTOIA
  • 19:55 MONTECATINI TERME
  • 20:15 LUCCA
  • 20:35 PISA
  • LAST STOP 21:05 LIVORNO

BOOK NOW

CLOSE
CLOSE