LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINEA ZAMPETTI_EN:SAN SEVERO-LIVORNO

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE SAN SEVERO – LIVORNO” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1464775688715{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466415076385{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Flinea-livorno-sansevero%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1469096273894{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Apulia – Tuscany regions: bus line from San Severo to Livorno
The bus line San SeveroLivorno, managed by the bus company Zampetti, connects Apulia region with Tuscany. The route starts from San Severo bus station, in Apulia region, crosses Campania region, stops in the cities of Avellino and Caserta, goes through Lazio region (Cassino and Frosinone). The line reaches Tuscany region, stops in Siena, Florence, Lucca, Pisa and at last in Livorno city center.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1469096624288{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”1665″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1469096639724{margin-top: 10px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469096113739{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fsan%2520severo%2FLIVORNO||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1469096158425{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fzampettibus||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”SAN SEVERO – SIENA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096363341{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fsan%2520severo%2Fsiena||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”SAN SEVERO – FLORENCE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096741769{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fsan%2520severo%2Ffirenze||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”SAN SEVERO – LUCCA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096565584{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fsan%2520severo%2Flucca||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”SAN SEVERO – PISA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096410500{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fsan%2520severo%2Fpisa||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”AVELLINO – FLORENCE” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096813778{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FAVELLINO%2FFIRENZE||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”AVELLINO – PISA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096441745{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FAVELLINO%2Fpisa||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”FROSINONE – LIVORNO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096457969{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FFROSINONE%2FLIVORNO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1469095908541{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”FOGGIA – SIENA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096474354{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FFOGGIA%2FSIENA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”FOGGIA – LUCCA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096489835{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FFOGGIA%2Flucca||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”FOGGIA – LIVORNO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096505368{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FFOGGIA%2Flivorno||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”FOGGIA – PISA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1469096521540{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FFOGGIA%2Fpisa||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1469096098915{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fsan%2520severo%2FLIVORNO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1469096076058{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 08:40 - Route 1TUE / THU / SUN

  • 11:55 SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO
  • 12:05 BENEVENTO
  • 12:35 TELESE TERME
  • 13:20 CAIANELLO
  • 13:45 CASSINO
  • 14:45 FROSINONE
  • 17:05 SINALUNGA
  • 17:35 SIENA
  • 18:15 POGGIBONSI
  • 18:35 IMPRUNETA
  • 19:05 FLORENCE
  • 19:25 FLORENCE NORD
  • 19:40 PISTOIA
  • 19:55 MONTECATINI TERME
  • 20:15 LUCCA
  • 20:35 PISA
  • LAST STOP 21:05 LIVORNO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 08:40 - Route 2TUE / THU / SUN

  • 11:40 CAMPOBASSO
  • 12:05 BOIANO
  • 12:35 ISERNIA
  • 13:00 VENAFRO
  • 13:45 CASSINO
  • 14:45 FROSINONE
  • 17:05 SINALUNGA
  • 17:35 SIENA
  • 18:15 POGGIBONSI
  • 18:35 IMPRUNETA
  • 19:05 FLORENCE
  • 19:25 FLORENCE NORD
  • 19:40 PISTOIA
  • 19:55 MONTECATINI TERME
  • 20:15 LUCCA
  • 20:35 PISA
  • LAST STOP 21:05 LIVORNO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 08:40 - Route 3tue / thu / sun

  • 08:40 SAN SEVERO
  • 09:10 LUCERA
  • 09:35 FOGGIA
  • 10:05 CANDELA
  • 10:25 LACEDONIA
  • 11:00 GROTTAMINARDA
  • 12:00 AVELLINO
  • 12:55 CASERTA
  • 13:20 CAIANELLO
  • 13:45 CASSINO
  • 14:45 FROSINONE
  • 17:05 SINALUNGA
  • 17:35 SIENA
  • 18:15 POGGIBONSI
  • 18:35 IMPRUNETA
  • 19:05 FLORENCE
  • 19:25 FLORENCE NORD
  • 19:40 PISTOIA
  • 19:55 MONTECATINI TERME
  • 20:15 LUCCA
  • 20:35 PISA
  • LAST STOP 21:05 LIVORNO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT