LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINEA TRENINO_EN:PALAU MAR-TEMPIO PAUS

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE PALAU MARINA – TEMPIO PAUSANIA” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466167723948{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466171206082{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Flinea-trenino_entempio-paus-palau-mar%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1474986761425{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Line Bus Sardegna:

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468496217415{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”2890″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468496194732{margin-top: 10px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1474969930984{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fpalau%2520marina%2Ftempio%2520pausania||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1474969960231{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.treninoverde.com%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PALAU MARINA – ARZACHENA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474969985270{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPALAU%2520MARINA%2FARZACHENA||”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PALAU MARINA – LAGO DEL LISCIA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474970002744{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPALAU%2520MARINA%2FLAGO%2520DEL%2520LISCIA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PALAU MARINA – LURAS” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474970019198{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPALAU%2520MARINA%2FLURAS||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”ARZACHENA – CALANGIANUS” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474970035576{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FARZACHENA%2FCALANGIANUS||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”SANT’ANTONIO – NUCHIS” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474970052208{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FSANT_ANTONIO%2FNUCHIS||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”PALAU – TEMPIO PAUSANIA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474970068105{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPALAU%2FTEMPIO%2520PAUSANIA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”LURAS – TEMPIO PAUSANIA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1474970084363{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FLURAS%2FTEMPIO%2520PAUSANIA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1474970341703{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1474969899765{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fpalau%2520marina%2Ftempio%2520pausania||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1474970224369{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column]

Departure time 09:30MON AND THU

  • 09:30 Palau MARINA
  • 09:35 PALAU
  • 09:52 Arzachena
  • 10:25 Sant’Antonio
  • 10:30 Lago del Liscia
  • 11:05 Calangianus
  • 11:10 Luras
  • 11:17 Nuchis
  • LAST STOP 11:30 Tempio Pausania

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT