LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEA TRENINO_EN:TEMPIO PAUS-PALAU MAR

LINE TEMPIO PAUSANIA - PALAU MARINA

Line Bus Sardegna:

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 07:00MON AND THU

  • 07:00 Tempio Pausania
  • 07:13 Nuchis
  • 07:20 Luras
  • 07:25 Calangianus
  • 07:50 Lago del Liscia
  • 07:55 Sant’Antonio
  • 08:20 Arzachena
  • 08:41 PALAU
  • LAST STOP 08:45 Palau MARINA

BOOK NOW