LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINES GIGANTE_EN:METAPONTO-SALERNO

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE METAPONTO – SALERNO” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1464773954398{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466412047468{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Fline-salerno-metaponto%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468492279424{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Basilicata – Campania: bus line from Metaponto to Salerno
The bus route, operated by the company Gruppo Gigante, joins Basilicata region with Campania region: the buses cross Apulia region and stops in various cities as Taranto, Massafra and Bari. The bus line continues to the towns of Barletta and Avellino, till it reaches Salerno.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468420046933{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”839″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468421080957{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468492214623{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMETAPONTO%2FSALERNO%2520MONTPELLIER||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468490060825{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fgruppo-gigante||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”METAPONTO – TARANTO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490314436{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmetaponto%2FTARANTO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”METAPONTO – BARI” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490302034{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fmetaponto%2Fbari||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”TARANTO – AVELLINO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490286418{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Ftaranto%2Favellino||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”TARANTO – NAPLES” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490454045{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Ftaranto%2Fnapoli||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BARI – AVELLINO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468490672882{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fbari%2FAVELLINO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BARI – SALERNO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468492375048{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fbari%2FSALERNO%2520MONTPELLIER||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”BARLETTA – SALERNO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468492431342{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FBARLETTA%2FSALERNO%2520MONTPELLIER||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1468492194414{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FMETAPONTO%2FSALERNO%2520MONTPELLIER||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468492171428{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 05:30All days

  • 05:30 METAPONTO
  • 05:40 GINOSA MARINA
  • 06:00 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 06:10 TARANTO
  • 06:20 MASSAFRA
  • 06:30 MOTTOLA
  • 06:50 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 07:00 CASAMASSIMA
  • 07:15 BARI HARBOUR
  • 07:20 BARI
  • 07:45 MOLFETTA
  • 08:00 TRANI
  • 08:15 BARLETTA
  • 08:40 CERIGNOLA
  • 09:05 CANDELA
  • 09:55 AVELLINO
  • 10:25 FISCIANO
  • 10:35 SALERNO MONTPELLIER
  • LAST STOP 10:45 SALERNO CONCORDIA

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 08:40All days

  • 08:40 METAPONTO
  • 08:50 GINOSA MARINA
  • 09:05 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 09:15 TARANTO
  • 09:25 MASSAFRA
  • 09:35 MOTTOLA
  • 09:55 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 10:05 CASAMASSIMA
  • 10:25 BARI HARBOUR
  • 10:40 BARI
  • 11:05 MOLFETTA
  • 11:20 TRANI
  • 11:35 BARLETTA
  • 12:00 CERIGNOLA
  • 12:25 CANDELA
  • 13:15 AVELLINO
  • 13:45 FISCIANO
  • 13:55 SALERNO MONTPELLIER
  • LAST STOP 14:05 SALERNO CONCORDIA

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 14:30Fri/Sat/Sun

  • 14:30 METAPONTO
  • 14:40 GINOSA MARINA
  • 15:00 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 15:10 TARANTO
  • 15:20 MASSAFRA
  • 15:30 MOTTOLA
  • 15:50 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 16:00 CASAMASSIMA
  • 16:20 BARI HARBOUR
  • 16:30 BARI
  • 16:55 MOLFETTA
  • 17:10 TRANI
  • 17:25 BARLETTA
  • 17:50 CERIGNOLA
  • 18:15 CANDELA
  • 19:05 AVELLINO
  • 19:35 FISCIANO
  • 19:45 SALERNO MONTPELLIER
  • LAST STOP 19:55 SALERNO CONCORDIA

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT