LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINEE GIGANTE_EN: NAPLES-METAPONTO

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE NAPLES – METAPONTO” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466411802053{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466411837694{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Fbus-metaponto-napels%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491450475{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Campania – Basilicata: bus line from Naples to Metaponto
The bus route, operated by the company Gruppo Gigante, joins Campania region with Basilicata region: the buses depart from the capital of region Campania, Naples and stop in Barletta and Avellino. The bus line continues to Apulia region, stopping in various cities such as Taranto, Massafra and Bari. Finally the bus line end in the beautiful seaside town of Metaponto.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468420046933{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”813″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468421080957{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468491506778{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FNAPOLI%2FMETAPONTO||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468490060825{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fgruppo-gigante||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”TARANTO – METAPONTO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468491566510{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FtARANTO%2FMETAPONTO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”BARI – METAPONTO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468491625300{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FBARI%2FMETAPONTO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”AVELLINO – TARANTO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468491732850{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FAVELLINO%2FTARANTO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”NAPLES – TARANTO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468491777149{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FNAPOLI%2FTARANTO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”AVELLINO – BARI” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468491830990{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FAVELLINO%2FBARI||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”NAPLES – BARI” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468491891258{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FNAPOLI%2FBARI||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_btn title=”NAPLES – BARLETTA” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468491936977{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FNAPOLI%2FBARLETTA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1468491488839{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FNAPOLI%2FMETAPONTO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468491987447{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″]

Departure time 13:00MON TO FRI

  • 13:00 NAPLES
  • 13:45 AVELLINO
  • 15:45 BARI
  • 15:55 BARI HARBOUR
  • 16:15 CASAMASSIMA
  • 16:30 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 16:50 MOTTOLA
  • 17:00 MASSAFRA
  • 17:10 TARANTO
  • 17:20 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 17:30 CASTELLANETA MARINA
  • LAST STOP 17:45 METAPONTO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″]

Departure time 15:00MON TO SAT

  • 15:00 NAPLES
  • 15:45 AVELLINO
  • 16:30 CANDELA
  • 17:15 BARLETTA
  • 17:30 TRANI
  • 17:45 MOLFETTA
  • 18:15 BARI
  • 18:25 BARI HARBOUR
  • 18:45 CASAMASSIMA
  • 19:00 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 19:15 MOTTOLA
  • 19:25 MASSAFRA
  • 19:35 TARANTO
  • 19:45 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 19:55 CASTELLANETA MARINA
  • LAST STOP 20:10 METAPONTO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″]

Departure time 8:45MON / SAT / SUN

  • 08:45 NAPLES
  • 09:30 AVELLINO
  • 10:20 CANDELA
  • 11:10 BARLETTA
  • 11:25 TRANI
  • 11:40 MOLFETTA
  • 12:10 BARI
  • 12:20 BARI HARBOUR
  • 12:40 CASAMASSIMA
  • 12:55 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 13:15 MOTTOLA
  • 13:25 MASSAFRA
  • 13:40 TARANTO
  • 13:50 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 14:00 CASTELLANETA MARINA
  • LAST STOP 14:15 METAPONTO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″]

Departure time 18:00SUN

  • 18:00 NAPLES
  • 18:45 AVELLINO
  • 19:35 CANDELA
  • 20:15 BARLETTA
  • 20:30 TRANI
  • 20:45 MOLFETTA
  • 21:15 BARI
  • 21:25 BARI HARBOUR
  • 21:45 CASAMASSIMA
  • 22:00 GIOIA DEL COLLE
  • 22:20 MOTTOLA
  • 22:30 MASSAFRA
  • 22:40 TARANTO
  • 22:50 CHIATONA BIVIO
  • 23:00 CASTELLANETA MARINA
  • LAST STOP 23:15 METAPONTO

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT