LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Ha dimenticato la password?

LINES VENTRE_EN:PESCARA-SALA CONSILINA

[vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” gap=”2″ content_placement=”top” margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1463039842726{background-color: #18a7da !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_row_inner css=”.vc_custom_1462788543802{background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”LINE PESCARA – SALA CONSILINA” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff|line_height:1″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1464774176483{padding-top: 0px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_custom_heading text=”RETURN” font_container=”tag:h2|font_size:25|text_align:right|color:%23a0e5ff|line_height:0″ use_theme_fonts=”yes” css=”.vc_custom_1466412459701{padding-top: 45px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavelbus.com%2Fnational-routes%2Froute-sala-consilina-pescara%2F||”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468419991563{margin-top: 20px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468497698576{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]

Buses Abruzzo -Campania: bus line from Pescara to Sala Consilina
The bus route, operated by the company Autolinee Ventre, joins Abruzzo with Campania region: the bus line departs from Abruzzo region and stops in the cities of Pescara and Chieti. The bus route joins various cities in Campania region such Sicignano degli Alburni Eboli, Salerno, Avellino, Grottaminarda and Lacedonia, till it reaches Sala Consilina.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row margin_bottom_class=”small” css=”.vc_custom_1468497181135{padding-top: 10px !important;padding-bottom: 10px !important;}”][vc_column width=”5/6″][vc_single_image image=”892″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded” el_class=”imgLinee”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/6″ css=”.vc_custom_1468497190177{margin-top: 10px !important;}”][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468497258216{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPESCARA%2FSALA%2520CONSILINA||target:%20_blank”][vc_btn title=”INFO” style=”flat” color=”default” size=”sm” align=”center” css=”.vc_custom_1468497288890{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2Fpartner%2Fitalian-bus-companies%2Fautolinee-ventre||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468417599179{padding-top: 21px !important;background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”CHIETI – SALA CONSILINA ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468497546253{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FCHIETI%2FSALA%2520CONSILINA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PESCARA – SALA CONSILINA ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468497557761{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fpescara%2FSALA%2520CONSILINA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”CHIETI – SALERNO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468497567399{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fchieti%2FSALERNO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_btn title=”PESCARA – SALERNO” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468497402621{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPESCARA%2FSALERNO||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” equal_height=”yes” content_placement=”middle” css=”.vc_custom_1468418588032{background-color: #f2f2f2 !important;background-position: center !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;background-size: cover !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_btn title=”CHIETI – SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI ” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468497452103{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2Fchieti%2FSICIGNANO%2520DEGLI%2520ALBURNI||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_btn title=”PESCARA – SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI” color=”primary” size=”sm” align=”center” i_align=”right” i_icon_fontawesome=”fa fa-mouse-pointer” css=”.vc_custom_1468497483740{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}” button_block=”true” add_icon=”true” link=”url:%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPESCARA%2FSICIGNANO%2520DEGLI%2520ALBURNI||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1468417729348{padding-top: 15px !important;padding-bottom: 15px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1468491090878{padding-right: 10px !important;padding-left: 10px !important;}”]N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468421707700{padding-top: 20px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column][vc_btn title=”BOOK NOW” style=”flat” shape=”square” color=”warning” size=”sm” align=”center” button_block=”true” css=”.vc_custom_1468497241970{background-color: #ffffff !important;}” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.linkavel.com%2Fen%2FRicerca%2FBus%2FPESCARA%2FSALA%2520CONSILINA||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row full_width=”stretch_row” css=”.vc_custom_1468497216408{padding-bottom: 30px !important;background-color: #e2e2e2 !important;}”][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 05:30Saturday

  • 05:30 VILLA D’AGRI
  • 05:40 PATERNO
  • 05:50 MARSICO NUOVO
  • 05:55 PERGOLA
  • 06:05 BRIENZA
  • 06:20 SALA CONSILINA
  • 06:30 ATENA LUCANA
  • 06:40 POLLA
  • 06:55 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI
  • 07:15 EBOLI
  • 07:25 BATTIPAGLIA
  • 07:50 SALERNO
  • 08:05 FISCIANO
  • 08:35 AVELLINO
  • 09:15 GROTTAMINARDA
  • 09:45 LACEDONIA
  • 12:40 CHIETI
  • LAST STOP 12:55 PESCARA

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″]

Departure time 12:30Sunday

  • 12:30 VILLA D’AGRI
  • 12:40 PATERNO
  • 12:50 MARSICO NUOVO
  • 12:55 PERGOLA
  • 13:05 BRIENZA
  • 13:20 SALA CONSILINA
  • 13:30 ATENA LUCANA
  • 13:40 POLLA
  • 13:55 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI
  • 14:15 EBOLI
  • 14:25 BATTIPAGLIA
  • 14:50 SALERNO
  • 15:05 FISCIANO
  • 15:35 AVELLINO
  • 16:15 GROTTAMINARDA
  • 16:45 LACEDONIA
  • 19:45 CHIETI
  • LAST STOP 19:55 PESCARA

BOOK NOW

[/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row]

it_IT