LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEE VENTRE_EN:ROME TIBURTINA – SANT’ARCANGELO

LINE ROME TIBURTINA - SANT'ARCANGELO

Buses Rome – Emilia Romagna: bus line from Rome to Sant’Arcangelo
The bus line Sant’ArcangeloRoma, operated by the company Autolinee Ventre, joins the Emilia Romagna region to the capital of Italy.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 20:15WED / FRI / SUN

  • 20:15 ROME TIBURTINA
  • 23:55 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI
  • 00:15 PICERNO
  • 00:25 TITO
  • 00:35 SATRIANO
  • 00:45 BRIENZA
  • 00:55 PERGOLA
  • 01:00 MARSICO NUOVO
  • 01:10 PATERNO
  • 01:20 VILLA D’AGRI
  • 01:30 GRUMENTO
  • 01:35 MONTEMURRO
  • 01:45 ARMENTO
  • LAST STOP 02:00 SANT’ARCANGELO

BOOK NOW

CLOSE
CLOSE