LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINES VENTRE_EN:SALA CONSILINA-PESCARA

LINE SALA CONSILINA - PESCARA

Buses Campania – Abruzzo: bus line from Sala Consilina to Pescara
The bus route, operated by the company Autolinee Ventre, joins Campania region with Abruzzo: the bus line departs from Sala Consilina and joins various cities in Campania region such Sicignano degli Alburni Eboli, Salerno, Avellino, Grottaminarda and Lacedonia, till it reaches Abruzzo region to the cities of Chieti and Pescara.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 14:00MON AND SAT

  • 14:00 PESCARA
  • 14:15 CHIETI
  • 17:10 LACEDONIA
  • 17:40 GROTTAMINARDA
  • 18:20 AVELLINO
  • 18:50 FISCIANO
  • 19:05 SALERNO
  • 19:30 BATTIPAGLIA
  • 19:40 EBOLI
  • 20:00 SICIGLIANO DEGLI ALBURINI
  • 20:15 POLLA
  • 20:25 ATENA LUCANA
  • 20:35 SALA CONSILINA
  • 20:50 BRIENZA
  • 21:00 PERGOLA
  • 21:05 MARSICO NUOVO
  • 21:15 PATERNO
  • LAST STOP 21:25 VILLA D’AGRI

BOOK NOW