LinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionaliLinkAvel Bus | Viaggi in bus e treno nazionali e internazionali
Forgot password?

LINEE VENTRE_EN:SANT’ARCANGELO-ROME TIBURTINA

LINE SANT'ARCANGELO - ROME TIBURTINA

Buses Emilia Romagna – Rome: bus line from Sant’Arcangelo to Rome
The bus line Sant’Arcangelo Roma, operated by the company Autolinee Ventre, joins the Emilia Romagna region to the capital of Italy.

N.B. The timetables listed below could be subjected to changes for technical reasons. Please check the departure times via the Search Box.

Departure time 13:15FRI AND SUN

  • 13:15 SANT’ARCANGELO
  • 13:30 ARMENTO
  • 13:40 MONTEMURRO
  • 13:45 GRUMENTO
  • 13:55 VILLA D’AGRI
  • 14:05 PATERNO
  • 14:15 MARSICO NUOVO
  • 14:20 PERGOLA
  • 14:30 BRIENZA
  • 14:40 SATRIANO
  • 14:50 TITO
  • 15:00 PICERNO
  • 15:20 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI
  • LAST STOP 19:00 ROME TIBURTINA

BOOK NOW

CLOSE
CLOSE